Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 139
     Profile contains photos: 68
     In Memory: 31
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 31
     Military Service: 16
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 139    Newest Members: 138    Latest Comments: 42  


Elizabeth Abood    
Tim Adams
Randy Ahrens  
Gloria "Voneta" Allen (Smith)   
Doug Altmaier    
Debbie Anderson (Murrish)  
Jeanne Anderson (Stade)  
Monte Anderson
Rex Anderson
Barb Arnold (Jacobitz)   
Ellen Atchison (DiSalvo)   
Randy Atwood
Sandi Ayres (Allred)    
Marjorie Babcock    
Billy Baer   
Gary Baer    
Patty Barney (Engdahl)   
Anne Beckmann (Beerman)
John Beezley   
Mike Behn
Bob Beitler   
Vicki Bissell   
Gary Blankenship    
Dan Blanton    
Ellen Bowen (Snedeker)
Tami Bowman (Hellman)   
Scott Brady
Roy Brandt  
Linda Brown (Sabatier)   
Marilyn Browne (Lucas)  
Dale Burgland    
Glenda Cady (Foster)
Craig Camplin    
Dave Carpenter  
Emily Carranza (Aldinger)   
Sharon Carrico (Bash)
Danny Cavenee     
Ann Chamberlin (Campbell)  
Pam Chism (Miller)   
Rick Christensen  
Bruce Clark
Connie Clark (DeLaet)   
Candy Cole (Laursen)
Cheryl Colling
Roger Conger
Carla Coppel (Culver)   
Mike Cosgrove
Carole Sue Cottrell   
Jerry Cummings     
Dennis Dady
Harmon Dady   
Carroll David
Ted DeLaet   
Dan DeLaTorre
Lynne Demmel (Gillespie)   
Carol Dennis (Bullock)    
LaNette Dlouhy (Bendix)   
Kathie Dobberstein (Jordan)    
Kathy Duering (Noller)  
Doug Edwards   
Pam Eggen (Lashley)   
Tate Eldridge     
Rosetta Elliott (Paulsen)   
Verlene Elmers (Hisey)
Jeanie (Jean) Erickson (Smith)   
Sue Erickson (Stinemetz)
Rhonda Evans (Cude)    
Daylene Fitzke (Gottsch)   
Bill Foster
Sue Frederick (Wiester)  
Rick Freese
Leanna Fritz    
Michele Gallagher (Janiel)    
Dick Garrelts     
Terry Garrelts    
Kathi Geiser (Wright)   
Irvin Giesler    
Virginnia Giffin (Kearney)   
Gayle Gilbert (Zimmerman)
Roger Gillming   
Joanell Glasser (Rivera)
Ken Gotobed
Cheryl Grassmeyer (Weides)  
Mary Guardiola (Jeffers)
Jerry Hall    
Lynda Hall (Hoerath)
Bonnie Hanchett
John Harvey  
Cindy Hauver (Foote)   
Holly Heacock (Reiter)    
Norman Heiden
Jerry Hellman
Kathy Henderson (Storms)
Nancy Henderson (Roessler)   
Kevin Hendrickson
Nancy Hill (Anderson)
Sherilyn Hogins (Eldred)   
Ron Holder    
Phillip Holmgren    
Kim Holtz (Meston)   
Eric Holzrichter
Gloria Hosea (Sherman)     
Julie Hunt (Schmidt)   
Jerry Ibsen  
Dianne Imel (Lavery)    
Terry Imel    
Terri Ingram (McKean)  
Lana Jacobsen (Schroder)    
Dick Jensen
Jeane Jensen    
Hugh Jewett
Christy Johansen (Flygare)    
John Johnson    
Sally Johnson   
Shirley Kahle (Geistdoerfer)    
Linda Karenbauer (Schmidt)   
Larry Kay   
Cal Kazabeer     
Dick Kincaid  
Michael C. Klein   
Greg Knapp    
Jane Konopik (Giles)  
Karolyn Krumland (Koogler)   
Sue Lancaster
Richard Larson     
Brenda Lederman (Rainwater)    
Diane LeDroit
Dennis Leitner     
Alan Lichti    
Cindy Little (Wamsley)
Colleen Livingston
Kathy Loschen    
Mike Loveless   
Terry Luce    
Jill Luther (Metcalf)    
Lisa Lynch (Anderson)   
Bill Lynn    
Bob Manning
Ron Marrow
Gary Martin     
Tris Martin     
Bob Matheny    
Carol Matson (Still)   
Betty Maynard (Long)
Nancy McCammon (Hansen)    
Martha McConnell (Carroll)    
Cindy McCoy (Walters)    
Marie McDonald
Connie Merryman (Petersen)    
Joe Mettenbrink    
Dave Mills    
Jerry Mitchell   
Bob Morris    
Dave Morrison
Laura Mosier
Carla Motes (Bodey)  
Carol Munson (Ellenwood)
Mary Murphy (Dady)    
Deborah Nelson (Wagner)    
Marcene Niedt (Niedt)    
Carol Ninegar (Krepel)   
Barb Noble (Parker)    
Kathy Nutzman (Bradley)    
Jerry Ohlmann    
Vickie Oleson (Martin)    
Alan Oran  
Randy Parker
Rex Paul  
Carol Peterson (Franzen)
Craig Peterson
Deb Peterson (Ryan)    
Dennis Peterson    
Lois Peterson (Tatum)    
Anne Pierce (McCollister)
Jeff Porter
Dennis Pratt
Terry Rayback    
Chuck Redman   
Dan Reiter   
Kevin Rhodes  
Art Rivera
Bob Roberts    
Barry Robinson
Jonas Rodriguez
Xavier Rodriguez
Brenda Rohrs (Anderson)    
Danny Ross   
Rhonda Ruane (Olson)
Andy Rumbaugh
Chuck Salestrom   
Jacquie Samway    
Nancy Schade
Chris Scharff (Torpy)
Alan Schellhase   
Frank Schickedanz    
Alma Schmidt    
Anna Schneider (Howsden)    
Sue Schrack (Kincaid)    
Barb Schroeder    
Donald Schultz   
Denis Seerley    
Marilyn Sehnert (DeVries)
Debbie Shackelton (Murrish)    
Kathy Sheen (Fickenscher)  
Mary Lou Sifuentez (Berumen)    
Molly Sims (Darnell)   
Janet Smaha (Anderson)   
Ron Smith   
Marlene Snider (Dixon)
Anna Sobotka (Schroeder)   
Chris Spongberg    
Larry Spousta   
Joann Stengel (Tumbleson)    
Sheri Stickney (Eatherton)    
Gary Stubbs  
Donald Swanson
Dixie Swartsley (Crouse)
Glen Tatum
Craig Thomas
Mary Tingle (Barber)    
Gig Tollefsen    
Patti Tollefsen (Beecher)    
Kathy Travis (Rayback)    
Rhonda Vires (Kazebeer)   
Mary Walker (Mudrick)    
Cindy Walters (Castillo)    
Bill Warner
Trieste Warnke (Werner)
Jana Weed (Green)    
Shelley Weeks (Koogle)   
Sally Weliever (Wellensiek)
Steve Welter   
Linda Wempen (Morgan)
Rodney Wietjes    
Sandy Wilke (McCarthey)
Warren Wilken
Cindy Wilson (Rasmussen)    
Sherry Wilson
Norma Wintermote
Esther Wise (Sirnes)    
Sue Wise (Divan)    
Diann Yantzie (Nowak-Myers)   
Katie Young (Shaw)   
Debbie Younger
Janeen Zerbe (Mullis)
Roger Zimmerman

Guest Members

Sharon Abbott (Foster)   
Lynette Bryan (Baker 4th-7th Grade)
Connie Francis (Vincentini)  

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.